Transportation Department

Bus Routes

***Route times subject to change***

***A responsible adult must be present for pick up and drop off of Kindergarten students***

2020-2021

Otis Elementary School

Bus #05 | Driver: S. RAKAY

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
195 E CR 73 08:01
2906/2905 fangboner rd 08:03
3087 Fangboner Rd 08:05
3117 Fangboner Rd 08:06
352 W CR 73 08:13
1806 OLD OAK HARBOR RD 08:16
1831 DICKINSON ST. 08:21
YOUNGS PARK OFFICE 08:25
ELMHURST ST@NORTH ST 08:26
1467 DICKINSON ST 08:28
CASA NUEVA COMMUNITY CENTER 08:29
CASA NUEVA COMMUNITY CENTER 08:30

Bus #19 | Driver: W. MEASIMER

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
1243 Muskellunge Rd 07:44
1144 CR 128 07:48
214 CR 130 07:52
250 N SR 590 07:58
993 N SR 590 08:01
1700 CR 65 08:05
2690 CR 69 08:20
4491 W SR 20 08:23
3551 W SR 20 08:26
3393 W SR 20 08:28
Moore St Apts 08:33
WESTERN ST@BURGOON ST 08:36

Bus #24 | Driver: C. KOEBEL

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
CEDAR ST@ALGER ST 08:08
CEDAR ST@VANGUARD DRIVE - EAST@WHITE AVE 08:11
1501 Fangboner Rd 08:15
MOORE ST @ ALGER ST 08:18
CARBON ST@MOORE ST 08:19
1401 North St 08:20
1315 North St 08:21
1311 North St 08:22
1211 North St 08:23
WHITE AVE@BALL ST 08:25
ALGER ST @ BALL ST 08:27
CARBON ST@BALL ST 08:28
NORTH STREET APARTMENTS 08:30
1126 Dickinson St 08:35
1116 Dickinson St 08:36

Bus #28 | Driver: T. MOSSER

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
3438 W SR 20 07:40
2815 CR 128 07:45
3155 CR 128 07:47
1781 CR 161 07:54
5224 N SR 19 08:01
1974 CR 135 08:07
2475 CR 106 08:12
1201 S MAIN ST 08:17
2956 CR 92 08:22
VILLAGE HARDWARE 08:26

Bus #34 | Driver: J. SLEEK

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
Camp Fire Office 07:50
ST ANN DAYCARE 08:01
YMCA DAYCARE 08:19
WHITE AVE @ LUCKEY ST 08:24
ALGER ST@LUCKEY ST 08:25
CARBON ST@LUCKEY ST 08:27
1003 CARBON ST 08:29
CARBON ST@HAZEL ST 08:30
ALGER ST@HAZEL ST 08:32
WHITE AVE @HAZEL ST 08:33
1244 W STATE ST 08:36

Bus #38 | Driver: R. WIDMAN

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
CR 174 & SUNNY ACRES RD 07:57
3401 CR 170 08:02
578 CR 127 08:08
LIBERTY ST @ ALGER ST 08:29
WHITE AVE@LIBERTY ST 08:30
stilwell ave@liberty st 08:31
817 Stilwell Ave 08:32
923 Stilwell Ave 08:32
STILWELL AVE @MILLER ST 08:34
STILWELL AVE @ LUCKEY ST 08:35

Generated 2020-10-20 10:26:43