Transportation Department

Bus Routes

***Route times subject to change***

***A responsible adult must be present for pick up and drop off of Kindergarten students***

2020-2021

Lutz Elementary School

Bus #07 | Driver: C. SWAIN

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
Camp Fire Office 08:38

Bus #08 | Driver: A. BULGER

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
2753 W Hayes Ave 08:26
812/811 THIRD AVE 08:29
CLEVELAND AVE@AUTUMNWOODS DR 08:30
1335 MOSSER DR 08:32
LOREN PL@MARGENE DR 08:33
MOSSER DR@MARGENE DR 08:34
VILLAGE WAY@PINEWOOD BLV 08:35
1461 Buckland Ave 08:36
1314 Hayes Ave 08:37
1622 HAYES AVE 08:38
1718 Buckland Ave. 08:40

Bus #11 | Driver: D. SOUDERS

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
2259 Napoleon Rd 08:03
2148/2149 NAPOLEON RD 08:04
2147 NAPOLEON RD 08:05
1923 James St 08:06
114 N Wilson Ave 08:08
102 N Wilson Ave 08:09
136 Austin St 08:10
137 AUSTIN ST 08:11
143/144 Austin St 08:12
134 Jefferson St 08:13
1115 CROGHAN ST 08:14
120 Washington St/127 N Washington St 08:16
WASHINGTON ST@McPherson Blvd 08:18
JEFFERSON ST@McPherson Blvd 08:21
JEFFERSON ST@McPherson Blvd 08:21
1611/1612 Garrison St 08:23
114 S Jefferson St 08:24
1804 Croghan St 08:25
COOK ST@W GARRISON ST 08:27
TUCKER RD@COLONY CT 08:29
612 Tucker Rd 08:30
636 Tucker Rd 08:31
803 Bartson Rd 08:33
914/907 Tucker Rd 08:36
TUCKER RD@PAULA CT 08:37
1201/1200 TUCKER RD 08:38

Bus #13 | Driver: B. BAUMER

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
1012 Court St 08:14
N WAYNE ST @ COURT ST 08:16
807 Court St 08:17
1205 Garrison St 08:19
GARRISON ST@LINCOLN ST 08:20
1108 GARRISON ST 08:21
S ARCH ST@BIRCHARD AVE 08:23
908 BIRCHARD AVE 08:25
1219 Birchard Ave 08:27
S WAYNE ST @ EWING ST 08:29
1032 HAYES AVE 08:33
2418 W Hayes Ave 08:36

Bus #17 | Driver: L. BURDINE

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
206 Sullivan Rd 07:59
120 Canterbury Dr 08:06
130 Primrose Lane 08:07
ARROWHEAD DR@CHIEFTAIN CIR 08:08
1731 TOMAHAWK TRC 08:10
1715 Tomahawk Trc 08:11
W COLE RD@LEWIE DR 08:12
2117/2116 BAKER RD 08:15
1679 S SR 53 08:21
1012 Level Dr 08:22
1021 CR 37 08:23
1073 CR 37 08:24
1271 CR 37 08:25
1291 CR 39 08:28
2545 S River Rd 08:30
945 CR 43 08:32
780 CR 126 08:35
71 Westwood Dr 08:37
2456 BUCKLAND AVE 08:40
BUCKLAND AVE@BUCHMAN RD 08:40

Bus #30 | Driver: A. REYNA

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
NAPOLEON ST@N WAYNE ST 08:14
NAPOLEON ST@RAWSON AVE 08:17
1316 Napoleon St 08:20
HICKORY ST@LOCUST ST 08:23
320 Lynn St 08:24
HICKORY ST@GABEL ST 08:26
413 Lynn St 08:29
SYCAMORE ST@LOCUST ST 08:31
LOCUST ST@CHERRY ST 08:34

Bus #36 | Driver: D. RICE

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
3450 S Tiffin Rd 08:10
408 E COLE RD 08:22
E COLE RD@MYRTL ST 08:22
E COLE RD@LISA ANN DR 08:23
E COLE RD@CELEK DR 08:23
312 W Cole Rd 08:24
W COLE RD@WILLIAMS DR 08:25
912 W COLE RD 08:25
48 River Run Dr 08:27
1747 Tiffin Rd 08:29
CENTER ST@MILL ST 08:30
1710/1709 Cemetery St 08:31
1137 Siler St 08:32
THIRD AVE@GLEN SPRINGS DR 08:34
1825 Hayes Ave 08:35
530 S Taft Ave 08:36
1503 Buckland Ave 08:37
1530 Buckland Ave 08:38
1550 Buckland Ave 08:38

Generated 2020-10-20 10:07:20