Transportation Department

Bus Routes

***Route times subject to change***

***A responsible adult must be present for pick up and drop off of Kindergarten students***

2020-2021

Croghan Elementary School

Bus #27 | Driver: C. LENHART

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
2333 SR 412 07:50
1543 CR 226 07:54
1759 CR 226 07:55
1888 N SR 510 08:02
1679 CR 238 08:07
1366 N CR 232 08:10
2125 CR 241 08:14
955 CR 204 08:15
324 North CR 198 08:20
409 N CR 198 08:20
421 N CR 198 08:21
CASTALIA RD@STINE RD 08:22
BUNKER RD@FAIRWAY DR 08:24
2554 E STATE ST 08:26
2105 Victor St 08:28
2268 Augusta Dr 08:29
2110 St Peter St 08:30
235 St Thomas Dr 08:30
ST THOMAS DR@ST PETER ST 08:30
258 St. Thomas Dr 08:31
2123 Pinehurst Trail 08:32
239 St Paul Dr 08:34
206 St Thomas Dr 08:35
2045 Victor St 08:36

Bus #29 | Driver: D. CHEEK

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
RAWSON AVE@FULTON ST 08:18
611 Rawson Ave 08:20
627 RAWSON AVE 08:20
639 RAWSON AVE 08:21
707 RAWSON AVE 08:21
731 RAWSON AVE 08:22
MILLER ST@GEORGE ST 08:22
516 RAWSON AVE 08:27
545 JACKSON ST 08:29
542 JACKSON ST 08:29
JACKSON ST@DORR ST 08:29
UNION PL@LIBERTY ST 08:31
720 W State St 08:34
MAY ST@N PARK AVE 08:35

Bus #32 | Driver: P. RIOS

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
WOODMONT DR@MILLBROOK DR 08:01
2240 WOODMONT DR 08:02
1048 Shorewood Dr 08:04
1072 SHOREWOOD DR 08:04
1084 Shorewood Dr 08:05
1118 BRIDGEWATER LN 08:07
1077 BRIDGEWATER LN 08:08
1110/1109 SPRINGWOOD DR 08:09
2308 Harbor Hill Dr 08:10
CRESTWOOD DR & PT CLINTON RD 08:15
2420 PT CLINTON RD - RIVIERA TRAILER PARK 08:17
1814 PT CLINTON RD 08:20
ELIZABETH ST & PT CLINTON RD 08:21
HOMER ST & PT CLINTON RD 08:24
IRVINGTON ST & PT CLINTON RD 08:25
CEDAR & ADAM @ PT CLINTON RD 08:26
SUMMIT ST & PT CLINTON RD 08:27
BALL AVE & PT CLINTON RD 08:28
246 North St 08:29
NORTH ST @ JOHNSON ST 08:30
420 KNAPP ST 08:35

Bus #33 | Driver: B. RUPP

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
CR 253@CR 216 07:44
2257 CR 216 07:45
2880 e sr 6 hwy 07:51
2037 CR 222 07:54
2306 CR 253 07:58
3524 CR 234 08:03
CR 234@THURNS GROVE 08:04
2080 N CR 198 08:10
78 BETHANY DR 08:12
40 Bethany Dr 08:13
1936 Castalia St 08:18
1109 BLOOM RD 08:21
1125 Bloom Rd 08:22

Generated 2020-10-20 11:13:07