Transportation Department

Bus Routes

***Route times subject to change***

***A responsible adult must be present for pick up and drop off of Kindergarten students***

2020-2021

Atkinson Elementary School

Bus #20 | Driver: C. RODD

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
ST ANN DAYCARE 08:15

Bus #35 | Driver: D. MIKOY

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
1025 Hayes Ave 08:01
HAYES AVE@S WAYNE ST 08:03
HAYES AVE @S WOOD ST 08:04
601 HAYES AVE 08:05
HAYES AVE@HIGH ST 08:06
708 S Front St 08:10
744 S FRONT ST 08:13
623 S Front St 08:15
S FRONT ST@ALLEN ST 08:16
WHITNEY DR@KAYTLYN DR 08:23
85 Whitney Dr 08:25
53 WHITNEY DR 08:27
809 E. Cole Road 08:29
102 Englewood DR 08:32
607 E Cole Rd 08:35
1165 Morrison Rd 08:37

Bus #39 | Driver: L. SMITH

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
GREAT LAKES MOTEL 08:04
1016 Finefrock Rd 08:06
1800 CR 213 08:14
205 Stahl Rd 08:26
2248 S Buchanan Rd 08:28
2621 SMITH RD 08:32
613 Smith Rd 08:36
305 Smith Rd 08:37

Bus #45 | Driver: K. HAAR-HALE

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
1233 South St 08:23
RICE ST@HOME PL 08:24
JUNE ST @ WHITTLESEY 08:26
606 TIFFIN ST 08:27
SOUTH ST@S CLOVER ST 08:28
SOUTH ST@S WOOD ST 08:29
BUSH ST@WHITTLESEY ST 08:31
WHITTLESEY ST@TILLOTSON ST 08:32
907 TIFFIN ST - Trailer Park 08:34
901 TIFFIN ST 08:34
S PARK AVE@VINE ST 08:36

Generated 2020-10-20 10:53:04