Transportation Department

Bus Routes

***Route times subject to change***

***A responsible adult must be present for pick up and drop off of Kindergarten students***

2020-2021

Sacred Heart School

Bus #16 | Driver: A. KARR

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
2334 CR 65 07:38
83/80 WESTWOOD DR 07:50
2355 W Hayes Ave 07:56
531 N BRUSH ST 07:58
BRUSH ST@LAKE ST 08:00
505 Lime St 08:03
HICKORY ST@SPRUCE ST 08:06
HICKORY ST@GABEL ST 08:07
ST ANN DAYCARE 08:11
CROGHAN ST@ADAMS ST 08:14
1611/1612 Garrison St 08:15
1515 Birchard Ave 08:17
1608/1610 MCPHERSON BLV 08:18
803 Birchard Ave 08:21
907 Tiffin St 08:25

Bus #18 | Driver: R. SHERER

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
167/174 THOMAS DR 07:31
134 E CR 73 07:34
630 CR 97 07:43
557 CR 157 07:56
1110 Shorewood Dr 08:05
YMCA DAYCARE 08:17
GEORGE ST@WOODROW ST 08:19
1020 CARBON ST 08:21
LIBERTY ST @MILTON ST. 08:25

Bus #21 | Driver: D. SOUDERS

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
1710 CHRISTY RD 07:58
1921 Buckland Ave 08:05
515 Third Ave 08:07
Camp Fire Office 08:15
850 E COLE RD 08:23
1737 MORRISON RD 08:24
1114 MORRISON RD 08:26

Bus #27 | Driver: C. LENHART

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
2333 SR 412 07:50
1543 CR 226 07:54
1759 CR 226 07:55
1888 N SR 510 08:02
1679 CR 238 08:07
1366 N CR 232 08:10
2125 CR 241 08:14
955 CR 204 08:15
324 North CR 198 08:20
409 N CR 198 08:20
421 N CR 198 08:21
CASTALIA RD@STINE RD 08:22
BUNKER RD@FAIRWAY DR 08:24
2554 E STATE ST 08:26
2105 Victor St 08:28
2268 Augusta Dr 08:29
2110 St Peter St 08:30
235 St Thomas Dr 08:30
ST THOMAS DR@ST PETER ST 08:30
258 St. Thomas Dr 08:31
2123 Pinehurst Trail 08:32
239 St Paul Dr 08:34
206 St Thomas Dr 08:35
2045 Victor St 08:36

Bus #33 | Driver: B. RUPP

Bus Stop Description Bus Stop Time
CR 253@CR 216 07:44
2257 CR 216 07:45
2880 e sr 6 hwy 07:51
2037 CR 222 07:54
2306 CR 253 07:58
3524 CR 234 08:03
CR 234@THURNS GROVE 08:04
2080 N CR 198 08:10
78 BETHANY DR 08:12
40 Bethany Dr 08:13
1936 Castalia St 08:18
1109 BLOOM RD 08:21
1125 Bloom Rd 08:22

Generated 2020-10-20 09:50:16